Association Services Office
Jim R. Allen
Barry B. Barker
J. M. Barr
Stephen Black
Alice Bridges
Cheryl Bruner
Tricia Burke
Dwayne M. Compton
Wendy Dant Chesser
Greg DeMuth
Chris M. Ecken
Gaylee Gillim
Howard Holloman
Kim Holobaugh
Robert Hook
Betty Kinzer
Leon D. Lamoreaux
Bobby Libs
Mary McKinley
Joseph A. Paradis
Emmett Ramser
Tracy Roberts
Robert Rounsavall III
Granville B. Smith
Travis Triplett
Deborah Wesslund
Emeritus
James Griffin
J. M. Barr
Robert Hook
Joseph A. Paradis
Robert Rounsavall III
Clark County Family YMCA
Denise Boesche
Ron Clark
Anne G. Darku
Jan Finch
Judy Gettelfinger
Dave Hedge
Scottie Maples
Marijan Matakovic
Jessica Matlock
Charles Neal
Donna Reed
Mary Summers
Amanda Thompson
Natalie Turner
Kathy Vancampen
Dustin White
Melissa Wilson
YMCA at Norton Commons
Diane Bailey-Boulet
Arlene R. Baluyut
Heather Bell
Melissa Blackorby
Marcia Boyce
John Cox
Jordan Doepke
Vince Esposito
Trevor Frauhiger
Morgan Getz
Andrew Gunkler
Andrew J. Horne
Jarad Key
Kevin Lundy
Stephen Mayo
Michael Metzger
Kevin Muench
Joseph Perdue
Isaiah Perkins
Ashley Porter
Ben Shown
Heather Veech
Allyson Vitato
Chestnut Street Family YMCA
Nuchelle Beck
Corey Blakey
Tawanda Chitapa
Monique Clay
Robert Cooper
CoTrina Day
Shea T. Dunn
Gerard Farris
Pashens L. Fitzpatrick
Verná Goatley
Shalonda Hall
Chartrael Hall
Jessica Holman
Luther Ingram
Eric Jackson
Patrick R. Jackson
J'Aime Jennings
Modou Jobe
Sarah Lopez
Sandra Marshall
Hilary Noltemeyer
Dominique Price
Shawn Price
Jardane M. Rice
Jacquelynn Russell
Victoria Russell
RayShunale Smith
Thembi Tillman
Kellie Watson
Ryan Weathers
Janna Woodfork
Floyd County Family YMCA
John Abel
David Barksdale
Margaret Duncan
Jack Grace
Theresa Johnson
Irving Joshua
Ellen P. Sparrow
Michael Zufall
Republic Bank Foundation YMCA
Donnie Adkins
Sharon Baker
Sherman Brown
LaVon Clack
Cindy Cummins
Roshell D. Davidson-Voegborlo
Ralph Fitzpatrick
Michael Gardner
Troy Gray
Craig Greenburg
Karen Haywood
Bridgette Johnson-Fields
LaTasha Kilgore
Terra Leavell
Amanda Mabson-Payton
Susan Rainey Maguire
Jenny Recktenwald
Tiffany N. Robinson
Diane Whitlock Whitlock
Nicole Yates
YMCA Camp Piomingo
Jill Beasley
Shayne M. Brill
Emmy Daunhauer
Jennie Jean J. Davidson
Dawn D. Diehl
Lisa S. Hirsch
Damara Jenkins
Margot Koerner
Rebecca S. Matheny
Carly Phelps
Ryan R. Simpson
Andrew Spalding
National Safe Place Network
John Andoh
Promod Bishnoi
David Brennan
Doug Butcher
Judith Clark
Gary Colen
Valerie Douglas
Isaiah Duncan
Michael Fitz
Sydney Foster
Allicia Frye
Arash Ghafoori
Melinda Giovengo
Mark Giuffre
Joli Guenther
Mike Guinan
Curtis Joe
Jeff Lenard
Kirstin London
Ramon Looby
Tibby Milne
Kelsey Mosley
David Mount
Janet T. Ramey
Julia Richardson
Lauren Sherry
Erin Strohbehn
Michelle Tutunjian
James T. Wallace
Gayle Watts
Timothy Wright
Northeast Family YMCA
Brittney Abell
Cleo Battle
Bev R. Beckman
Patricia Bland
David Burks
Dale Burnham
Katherine Busch
Jay Cappy
Valerie Chinn
Whitney Conely
Andrew Daley
Michael J. Dant
Brian Driscoll
Shannon Drown
Anthony Ellis
Lisa Fay
Katherine Giles
LaVeda Gipson
Mark Grass
Kevin Gray
Lauren Hitron
Dorothy Inman
Jim Jackson
Cyriac Jacob
Stephanie M. Johnson
Christopher Johnson
Dr. Christopher A. A. Jones
Steven London Sr
Zack E. McKee
Lindsay B. Miller
Stephanie Morgan-White
Joseph Neary
Adina Nolan
N'Namdi Paskins
Blake Patterson
Lea Ann Pipes
Jane Richards
Ransford Roberts
Mary A. Rohleder
Brydon Ross
Elizabeth A. Ross
Hannah Sankey
Megan E. Schulte
Collin Sheehan
Carthea Shipp
Sherry Spanyer
Lee Steineker
Krista Streips
Barbara Tinsley
Melanie Vittitow
Stephanie Weidenborner
Katie Wilkinson
Kennedy Williams
Oldham County Family YMCA
John Baker
Ryan Bowling
Carly Butler
Nicholas Curcio
Pedro J. DeJesus
Matthew Evans
Eric Friggle
James Griffin
Lee T. Hamilton
Lee Hamilton
Austin Johnson
Robert Kirtland
Tim Klein
Michelle Massey
Andrea Maxwell
Skip Miller
Natalie Pasquenza
Ralph Pratt
Charlotte Reeder
Keith Seymour
Donald Smith
Nickolus Stephens
Paul Stewart
Katie Tate
Michael Venable
Jonathan J. Westbrook
Brandon White
YMCA Safe Place Services
George Bell
Peter Cummins
Elizabeth Eblen
Charles Hagerty
Jason Heine
David Johnson
Shawna Jones
Elizabeth Lacefield
Angela Murray
Meredith Slater
Matthew Stone
William G. Taylor
Nikki Thornton
Jeffrey A. Virant
Derwin Webb
Scott Zoppoth
Southeast Family YMCA
Diane M. Baldwin
Dexter Bass
Stuart B. Cohen
Ime deCaussin
Vince Gottbrath
Dave Kaufman
Crysten Minzenberger
John Odom
John Oliva
Steve Sexton
Gwen Snow
Keith B. Spaulding
Aaron Thompson
Southwest Family YMCA
Beth E. Bissmeyer
Allen Canterbury
Carlos Darrull
Joel B. Houghton
Stephen James
Brandon James
Zachary Johnson
Robin May
Lydia Mendez
Moses Mickens
Angie Staley
Joseph Tindle
Eddie L. Weaver
Downtown Family YMCA
Amy Bailey
Brian Bartell
Charles Cash
William Clark
Mark Greer
Tobi Hammond
Bob Harlow
Thomas Hayes
Desire Hoyt
Martin Kinney
Helene Kramer Longton
Maurice Ludwick
James Olden
Jessica Pollio
Seema Sanka
Daniel Whitis
Vicki Zeller